Contacts
SC Tehnopolis SRL
Maria Alexandra Carp
CEC/CCIC - Conselho Empresarial do Centro / Câmara de Comércio e Indústria do Centro | Enterprise Europe Network Portugal
Joana Afonso
Promos Italia - Camera di commercio di Ravenna
Paola Saiani / Francesca Triossi / staff EEN
Stowarzyszenie Grupy Przedsiębiorców Przemysłu Lotniczego Dolina Lotnicza
Adrian Huta
"Free Entrepreneurship" Association
Paweł Gruszkowski
AIDA CCI - Câmara de Comércio e Indústria do Distrito de Aveiro
Deolinda Costa
Romanian Association for Electronic Industry and Software (ARIES)
Florin Lianu
Regional Development Agency Bucuresti-Ilfov
Ioan Ciuperca
Confindustria Emilia-Romagna
Annamaria Raimondi
Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Anca Stan
Erciyes Teknopark A.Ş.
Bilal Coşkun
IAPMEI - Portuguese Agency for Competitiveness and Innovation
Telma Maria Caroça
Istanbul Chamber of Industry
Mehmet Kültigin FODUL
Innovation Association "Republican Centre for Technology Transfer" (RCTT), Belarus
Alexander Uspenskiy
Industrial Modernisation Centre (IMC)
Iman Omar
Constanta Chamber of Commerce, Industry, Shipping and Agriculrure
Corina Ürmösi
Enterprise Europe Network Berlin-Brandenburg @ Berlin Partner for Business and Technology
Jens Woelki
Plovdiv Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Dilyana Gerdzhikova
Institutul National de Cercetare Dezvoltare pentru Optoelectronica - INOE 2000/ Technology Transfer Center CENTI Cluj-Napoca
Ancuta-Maria Ivan
China Council for the Promotion of International Trade Henan Provincial Committee
Youwei Wang
Agenzia di Sviluppo CCIAA Chieti Pescara
Andreea Mighiu
FSE CEOE CEPYME CANTABRIA
Adela Sanchez Santos
Fundacja Rozwoju Przedsiębiorczości
Krzysztof Kucharski
SPIN - Ricerca Innovazione e Trasferimento Tecnologico S.r.l.
Gianpaolo Scrivano
Republic Agency for Development of Small and Medium Sized Enterprises
Dejan Šešlija
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Hajdú-Bihar County
Agnes Lipcsey
ICS Internationalisierungscenter Steiermark GmbH
Michaela Ahlgrimm-Siess
Canakkale Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Mehtap Goynuer
Chamber of Commerce of Brussels
Jean-Philippe Mergen Mergen
Toruńska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego
Jaroslaw Zielinski
Confindustria Lombardia
EEN Confindustria Lombardia
South-West Oltenia Regional Development Agency
Mihai Marian
Gaziantep Teknopark
Özlem Ozcetin
Eskişehir Chamber of Industry
Cemil DALKILIÇ
Investitions- und Förderbank Niedersachsen - NBank
Nils Benne
Finlombarda Spa
Gabriella Cadeddu
Vilnius Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Crafts
Deimante Vilcinskaite
Veneto Innovazione S.p.A
Marco Gorini
Unioncamere Calabria
Irene Valentina Lupis
Kaunas Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Crafts
Ingrida Braziuniene
Antalya Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Gözde Medford
National Institute of Research - Development for Machines and Installations Designed to Agriculture and Food Industry - INMA
Muraru Sebastian Lucian
Chamber of Commerce and Industry Csongrád County
EEN Szeged regional office
Confindustria Piemonte
Stefania Maccagno
New International Corporation EEN-Ukraine
Ivanna Nabius